-Polideportivo

Agenda deportiva del fin de semana

Sábado 28 de noviembre

17 hs: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Atlanta vs. Platense

17 hs: Fútbol: Inglaterra: West Bromwich vs. Sheffield United

17 hs: Fútbol: España: Real Madrid vs. Alavés

17 hs: Fútbol: Francia: PSG vs. Bordeaux

17 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Palmeiras vs. Atlético Paranaense

17.10: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Racing vs. Unión (Santa Fe)

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Almagro vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Barracas Central vs. Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Brown (Adrogué) vs. All Boys

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Santamarina (Tandil) vs. Quilmes

19 hs: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Instituto (Córdoba) vs. Chacarita

19 hs: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Sarmiento (Junín) vs. Villa Dálmine

19 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Santos vs. Recife

19.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Mitre (Santiago del Estero) vs. Belgrano (Córdoba)

19.20: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Vélez vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

19.20: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Colón (Santa Fe) vs. Independiente

20.30: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Alvarado (Mar del Plata) vs. Guillermo Brown (P.Madryn)

21 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Atlético Goianense vs. Inter de Porto Alegre

21.30: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Godoy Cruz vs. Banfield

21.30: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Rosario Central vs. River

22 hs: Boxeo: Exhibición: Mike Tyson vs. Roy Jones Jr.

 

Domingo 29 de noviembre

8.30: Fútbol: Italia: Lazio vs. Udinese

9 hs: Fútbol: Francia: Lyon vs. Reims

10 hs: Fútbol: España: Barcelona vs. Osasuna

10.30: Automovilismo: F1: Gran Premio Bahréin: Carrera

10.30: Fútbol: Holanda: Feyenoord vs. Utrecht

11 hs: Fútbol: Italia: Bologna vs. Crotone

11 hs: Fútbol: Italia: Milan vs. Fiorentina

11 hs: Fútbol: Francia: Mónaco vs. Nimes

11 hs: Fútbol: Francia: Lens vs. Angers

11 hs: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Southampton vs. Manchester United

11.30: Fútbol: Alemania: Bayer Leverkusen vs. Hertha Berlín

12.15: Fútbol: España: Getafe vs. Athletic Bilbao

13.30: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Chelsea vs. Tottenham

14.30: Fútbol: España: Celta de Vigo vs. Granada

16 hs: Fútbol: Holanda: PSV vs. Sparta Rotterdam

16.15: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Arsenal vs. Wolverhampton

16.45: Fútbol: Italia: Napoli vs. Roma

17 hs: Fútbol: España: Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal

17.10: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Defensa y Justicia vs. Central Córdoba

19.20: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Boca vs. Newell´s Old Boys

21.30: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Huracán vs. Patronato

21.30: Fútbol: Copa Liga Profesional: Lanús vs. Talleres (Córdoba)

21.50: Fútbol: Estados Unidos: Columbus Crew vs. Nashville

22 hs: Fútbol Americano: Chicago Bears vs. Green Bay Packers