-Polideportivo

Agenda deportiva del fin de semana

Sábado 26 de diciembre

9.30: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Leicester vs. Manchester United

12 hs: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Aston Villa vs. Crystal Palace

12 hs: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Fulham vs. Southampton

14.30: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Arsenal vs. Chelsea

17 hs: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Manchester City vs. Newcastle

17 hs: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Sheffield United vs. Everton

17 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Atlético Mineiro vs. Coritiba

19 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Fortaleza vs. Flamengo

21 hs: Básquetbol: NBA: Orlando vs. Washington

21 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Fluminense vs. San Pablo

21.30: Básquetbol: NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs. New York Knicks

23.30: Básquetbol: NBA: Phoenix vs. Sacramento

 

Domingo 27 de diciembre

9.30: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Leeds vs. Burnley

11.15: Fútbol: Inglaterra: West Ham vs. Brighton

13.30: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Liverpool vs. West Bromwich

16 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Bahía vs. Inter

16 hs: Fútbol: Brasil: Botafogo vs. Corinthians

16.15: Fútbol: Inglaterra: Wolverhampton vs. Tottenham

17.10: Fútbol: Copa “Diego Armando Maradona”: Defensa y Justicia vs. Patronato

17.10: Fútbol: Copa “Diego Armando Maradona”: Racing vs. Godoy Cruz

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Atlético Rafaela vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Atlanta vs. Temperley

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Almagro vs. All Boys

17.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Gimnasia (Jujuy) vs. Instituto (Córdoba)

17.15: Básquetbol: España: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona

18.15: Fútbol: Brasil: Atlético Paranaense vs. Vasco da Gama

18.15: Fútbol: Brasil: Palmeiras vs. Santos

19.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Independiente Rivadavia vs. San Martín (San Juan)

19.10: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Belgrano (Córdoba) vs. Nueva Chicago

19.20: Fútbol: Copa “Diego Armando Maradona”: Boca vs. Huracán

21 hs: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) vs. Ferro Carril Oeste

21.30: Fútbol: Copa “Diego Armando Maradona”: River vs. Arsenal

21.30: Fútbol: Primera Nacional: San Martín (Tucumán) vs. Villa Dálmine

22 hs: Básquetbol: NBA: Boston vs. Indiana

22 hs: Fútbol Americano: Tennessee Titans vs. Green Bay Packers

23.45: Básquetbol: NBA: Los Ángeles Lakers vs. Portland Trail Blazers