-Polideportivo

Agenda deportiva del fin de semana

Sábado 15 de enero

9.30: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Manchester City vs. Chelsea

11 hs: Básquetbol – Liga Nacional: Quimsa (Santiago del Estero) vs. Ferro

11 hs: Fútbol – Italia: Sampdoria vs. Torino

11.30: Fútbol  – Alemania: Colonia vs. Bayern Munich

11.30: Fútbol  – Alemania: Mainz vs. Bochum

11.30: Fútbol  – Alemania: Stuttgart vs. Leipzig

11.30: Fútbol  – Alemania: Wolfsburgo vs. Hertha Berlín

12 hs: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Burnley vs. Leicester

12 hs: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Newcastle vs. Watford

12 hs: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Norwich vs. Everton

12 hs: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Wolverhampton vs. Southampton

12 hs: Fútbol – España: Copa del Rey: Mallorca vs. Espanyol

13 hs: Fútbol – Francia: Saint Etienne vs. Lens

13 hs: Fútbol – Copa África: Nigeria vs. Sudán

14 hs: Fútbol – Italia: Salernitana vs. Lazio

14.30: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Aston Villa vs. Manchester United

14.30: Fútbol  – Alemania: Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Bayer Leverkusen

14.30: Fútbol – España: Copa del Rey: Girona vs. Rayo Vallecano

14.30: Fútbol – España: Copa del Rey: Sporting Gijón vs. Cádiz

16 hs: Fútbol – Países Bajos: Feyenoord vs. Vitesse

16.45: Fútbol – Italia: Juventus vs. Udinese

17 hs: Fútbol – Francia: PSG vs. Brest

17.30: Fútbol – España: Copa del Rey: Betis vs. Sevilla

20.30: Básquetbol – NBA: Milwaukee vs. Toronto

21 hs: Fútbol – Torneo de Verano: Independiente vs. San Lorenzo

21 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Washington vs. Portland

21 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Atlanta vs. New York

22 hs: Fútbol – México: Tigres vs. Puebla

22 hs: Básquetbol –NBA: Oklahoma vs. Cleveland

22 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Miami vs. Philadelphia

22.30: Básquetbol – NBA: Boston vs. Chicago

22.30: Básquetbol – NBA: San Antonio vs. Los Ángeles Clippers

23 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Denver vs. Los Ángeles Lakers

23.30: Básquetbol – NBA: Dallas vs. Orlando

 

Domingo 16 de enero

8 hs: Fútbol – España: Copa del Rey: Baleares vs. Valencia

8.15: Fútbol – Países Bajos: Utrecht vs. Ajax

8.30: Fútbol – Italia: Sassuolo vs. Hellas Verona

9 hs: Fútbol – Francia: Stade Rennais vs. Bordeaux

10 hs: Fútbol – España: Elche vs. Villarreal

10.30: Fútbol – Países Bajos: Groningen vs. PSV

11 hs: Fútbol – Francia: Estrasburgo vs. Montpellier

11 hs: Fútbol – Francia: Mónaco vs. Clermont

11 hs: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Liverpool vs. Brentford

11 hs: Fútbol – Inglaterra: West Ham vs. Leeds United

11.30: Fútbol – Alemania: Augsburgo vs. Eintracht Frankfurt

13 hs: Fútbol – Inglaterra: Tottenham vs. Arsenal

13.05: Fútbol – Francia: Troyes vs. Lyon

14 hs: Fútbol – Italia: Roma vs. Cagliari

15 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Detroit vs. Phoenix

15 hs: Fútbol – México: Toluca vs. Santos Laguna

15.30: Fútbol – España: Supercopa: Final: Real Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao

16.45: Fútbol – Italia: Atalanta vs. Inter

16.45: Fútbol – Francia: Marsella vs. Lille

18 hs: Fútbol – Amistoso: Perú vs. Panamá

19.30: Fútbol – Amistoso: Colombia vs. Honduras

20 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Sacramento vs. Houston

20 hs: Básquetbol – Liga Nacional: Boca vs. San Martín (Corrientes)

22 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Denver vs. Utah

20 hs: Básquetbol – NBA: Minnesota vs. Golden

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Sebastián Báez vs. Ramos Viñolas (España)

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Facundo Bagnis vs. Christian Garín (Chile)

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Federico Delbonis vs. Bolt (USA)

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Tomás Etcheverry vs. Carreño Busta (España)

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Juan Manuel Cerúndolo vs. Machac (República Checa)

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Federico Coria vs. Monfils (Francia)

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Diego Schwartzman vs. Krajinovic (Serbia)

21 hs: Tenis – Abierto de Australia: 1° Ronda: Marco Trungelliti vs. Tiafoe (USA)